Telephone line cut off date

Peppermint Grove Beach, Capel WA 12-Apr-2019
O’Connor, Samson, Kardinya WA 12-Apr-2019
North Lake, Samson, Coolbellup WA 12-Apr-2019
Willagee, O’Connor WA 12-Apr-2019
Coodanup, Furnissdale, Greenfields, Barragup WA 12-Apr-2019
Safety Bay, Rockingham WA 12-Apr-2019
East Rockingham, Hillman, Rockingham, Cooloongup WA 12-Apr-2019
Rockingham, Safety Bay, Cooloongup WA 12-Apr-2019
Kewdale, Welshpool, Carlisle WA 12-Apr-2019
West Busselton, Broadwater WA 12-Apr-2019
Broadwater, Marybrook, Vasse, Abbey WA 12-Apr-2019
Bertram, Casuarina, Orelia, Parmelia, The Spectacles, Anketell WA 12-Apr-2019
Falcon, Halls Head, Erskine WA 12-Apr-2019
Wannanup, Dawesville WA 12-Apr-2019
Wannanup, Falcon WA 12-Apr-2019
Hopetoun WA 12-Apr-2019
Kingsley WA 12-Apr-2019
Greenfields WA 12-Apr-2019
Secret Harbour WA 12-Apr-2019
Narrogin WA 12-Apr-2019
Northam WA 12-Apr-2019
Quinns Rocks, Merriwa WA 12-Apr-2019
South Perth, Como WA 12-Apr-2019
Manning, Salter Point, Como WA 12-Apr-2019
Wagin WA 12-Apr-2019
Greenfields, Meadow Springs, San Remo WA 12-Apr-2019
Bibra Lake,Spearwood WA 12-Apr-2019
Carabooda,Yanchep WA 12-Apr-2019
Osborne Park, Woodlands, Herdsman WA 12-Apr-2019
Geraldton WA 12-Apr-2019
South Perth WA 12-Apr-2019
Hazelmere,Helena Valley,Woodbridge (WA) WA 12-Apr-2019
Gap Ridge,Millars Well,Nickol WA 12-Apr-2019
Victoria Park WA 12-Apr-2019
Davenport, Glen Iris, Vittoria, Carey Park WA 12-Apr-2019
San Remo, Madora Bay WA 12-Apr-2019
Rivervale, Lathlain WA 12-Apr-2019
York WA 12-Apr-2019
Brookdale, Haynes, Armadale WA 08-Mar-2019
Augusta WA 08-Mar-2019
Geographe, Reinscourt, Busselton WA 08-Mar-2019
Vasse, West Busselton, Busselton WA 08-Mar-2019
Parmelia, Wellard, Bertram WA 08-Mar-2019
Cowaramup WA 08-Mar-2019
Donnybrook WA 08-Mar-2019
Harvey WA 08-Mar-2019
Jurien Bay WA 08-Mar-2019
Madeley, Darch WA 08-Mar-2019
Manjimup WA 08-Mar-2019
East Victoria Park, Carlisle WA 08-Mar-2019
Beckenham, East Cannington WA 08-Mar-2019
Belmont (WA),Cloverdale WA 08-Mar-2019
Ashfield (WA),Bassendean (WA) WA 08-Mar-2019
Esperance,Nulsen,Sinclair,West Beach (WA) WA 08-Mar-2019
Webberton, Woorree, Spalding, Strathalbyn, Beresford, Bluff Point WA 08-Mar-2019
Midland,Viveash,Woodbridge (WA) WA 08-Mar-2019
Bicton,East Fremantle WA 08-Mar-2019
SUBIACO WA 08-Mar-2019
Bunbury, East Bunbury, Eaton, Pelican Point WA 08-Mar-2019
Beckenham, Langford, Thornlie WA 08-Mar-2019
Bentley, St James WA 08-Mar-2019
Bentley, Queens Park, Welshpool WA 08-Mar-2019
Stirling, Woodlands, Innaloo WA 08-Mar-2019
Glenfield, Moresby, Sunset Beach, Waggrakine, Drummond Cove WA 08-Mar-2019
Erskine WA 08-Mar-2019
RIVERVALE WA 08-Mar-2019
Cannington, East Cannington, Queens Park WA 08-Mar-2019
Queens Park, Welshpool WA 08-Mar-2019
Doubleview WA 08-Mar-2019
Shenton Park,Subiaco WA 08-Mar-2019
Dumbarton,Toodyay WA 08-Mar-2019
Norseman WA 08-Mar-2019

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *